We are delighted to announce the successful completion of the Strofi Hotel project in the historic heart of Old Tbilisi. This exceptional venture encompassed various aspects, where our expertise shone through in design and installation works, contributing to the hotel’s efficiency and safety.
Key Points:
• Fire Alarm System: Our meticulous team crafted and installed a state-of-the-art fire alarm system, prioritizing safety and security for the entire hotel.
• MEP Design and Installation: The project involved comprehensive MEP (Mechanical, Electrical, and Plumbing) design and installation, optimizing functionality and convenience for the hotel’s infrastructure.
• Networking Solutions: Our top-notch networking solutions ensured seamless connectivity throughout the hotel, enabling efficient communication and access to online resources.
• CCTV Installation: The hotel’s security received special attention with our advanced CCTV installation, providing comprehensive surveillance to ensure a safe and peaceful environment.